CLASS SCHEDULE

 
 
Studio Class Schedule.png
 

Fit Studio classes 

May Special - $0 Enrollment, First Month FREE!

Spring 2019 Class Schedules

 

Monday

5:30am BODYPUMP™ 60min Amanda/Brooke

8:15am Gentle Yoga 45min Allee

12:00pm FIT30 Boot Camp 30min

12:30pm FIT30 Boot Camp 30min

5:15pm FIT30 Boot Camp 30min

6:00pm CXWORX™ 30min Sarah

6:45pm ZUMBA 45min Cherry

Tuesday

5:30am FIT30 Boot Camp 30min

6:00am FIT30 Boot Camp 30min

12:00pm BODYPUMP™ EXPRESS 30min Brooke

5:30pm Hatha Yoga 60min Gary

6:45pm BODYPUMP™ 60min Katelind

Wednesday

5:30am BODYPUMP™ 60min Katelind

12:00pm FIT30 Boot Camp 30min

12:30pm FIT30 Boot Camp 30min

5:15pm FIT30 Boot Camp 30min

6:00pm CXWORX™ 30min Brooke

6:45 Zumba 45min Beckie

Thursday

5:30am FIT30 Boot Camp 30min

6:00am FIT30 Boot Camp 30min

12:00pm BODYPUMP™ EXPRESS 30min Brooke

5:30pm Hatha Yoga 60min Gary

6:45pm BODYPUMP™ 60min Katelind

Friday

6:00am CXWORX™ 30min Brooke

12:00pm BODYFLOW 45min Becca/Brooke

5:15pm FIT30 Boot Camp 30min

6:00pm CXWORX™ 30min Brooke

Saturday

7:00am BODYFLOW 45min Rotating

8:00am BODYPUMP™ 60min Rotating

9:15am CXWORX™ 30min Rotating


 
Icons3.png
 
 

Monday

5:30am HIIT Cycle 45min Becca

12:00pm Spin Xpress 30min Amanda

5:30pm Spin Sculpt 45min Beckie

6:30pm INDURO VIRTUAL

Tuesday

6:00am Spin INDURO VIRTUAL

8:15am HIIT Cycle 45min Ker

5:30pm HIIT Cycle 45min Carlee

Wednesday

5:30am HIIT Cycle 45min Becca

12:00pm Spin Xpress 30min Amanda

5:30pm Spin Sculpt 45min Beckie

6:30pm REV VIRTUAL

Thursday

6:00am INDURO VIRTUAL

8:15am HIIT Cycle 45min Ker

5:30pm HIIT Cycle 45min Carlee

Friday

5:30am HIIT Cycle 45min Becca

12:00pm Spin Xpress 30min Amanda

6:30pm REV VIRTUAL

Saturday

7:00am INDURO VIRTUAL

8:00am Power Hour 60min Rotating


Alloy Team Training 2.png

MONDAY

5:30am Afterburn 60min

8:00am Afterburn 60min

4:30pm Afterburn 60min

5:30pm Foundations 60min

Tuesday

5:30am Industrial Strength 60min

9:00am Foundations 60min

4:30pm Industrial Strength 60min

5:30pm Industrial Strength 60min

Wednesday

8:00am Industrial Strength 60min

4:30pm Foundations 60min

5:30pm Afterburn 60min

Thursday

5:30am Afterburn 60min

9:00am Foundations 60min

4:30pm Industrial Strength 60min

5:30pm Industrial Strength 60min

Friday

5:30am Industrial Strength 60min

8:00am Afterburn 60min

4:30pm Afterburn 60min

saturday

8:00am Foundations 60min

9:00am Industrial Strength 60min